Kerkwijk Cross

Voorlopige startlijst

Update: 25-02-2022 23.00 uur

8 km Heren:
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1BarryOomenZaltbommel120
2EelcoNoortKerkwijk121
3Renéden OtterBruchem122
4Frankvan den HurkKerkdriel123
5Nickvan EckKerkwijk124
6JordyBokAalst125
7Jochemde WeertTilburg126
8TheoBrachtZaltbommel127
9BarendKoolhaasOpijnen128
10Ernstvan der VlistZaltbommel129
11KeesVerheijNederhemert130
12GerardKivitsRosmalen131
13JarnieBokBruchem132
14ErikWolfsNieuwendijk133
15Harm-JanGroenZaltbommel134
16AlexSteenbekkersKerkdriel135
17MichelSchimmerZaltbommel136
18RickIJkhoutRosmalen137
19GerardBambachtZaltbommel138
20Wim VerbruggeZaltbommel139
21KoenAkkermansZaltbommel140
22EdKooijmanGameren141
23Johanvan der LindenUtrecht142
24EwoutEikelboomZaltbommel143
25AndreBoelHeusden144
26RonaldKivitsWaalwijk145
27JohanDingemansBruchem146
28Florisvan TrigtKerkwijk147
29Antoonvan HooftKerkdriel148
30KidaneKeletaHedel149
31Cees de BijlKerkwijk150
8 km Dames:
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1LauraSeinstraGameren151
6 km Heren:
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1Keesvan leeuwenOss95
2Pepijnvan den HoekWerkendam96
3Gerardvan DooijenhoekZaltbommel97
4DicoSatterGeldermalsen98
6 km Dames:
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1Joannevan MersbergenGenderen99
2Saskiavan IperenMeerkerk100
3Paulavan HoudtBrakel101
4MaaikeWolfRosmalen102
5Wendyvan MookAlem103
6JudithKragtenZaltbommel104
4 km Heren:
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1RonaldTukkerGorinchem70
2Gerardvan de BovenkampOchten71
3JohanOomenAmmerzoden72
4MichelHanenbergKerkwijk73
5Dirkde WitGorinchem74
4 km Dames:
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1AnjaVersteegDelwijnen75
3 km Jongens (12 t/m 15 jaar):
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1JuulOomenBruchem40
2TimMurrayBruchem41
3RoyGroenZaltbommel42
4RoelofHakvoortKerkwijk43
5RickHakvoortKerkwijk44
6ChielWillemseKerkwijk45
7Dylanvan GeffenKerkwijk46
8IvoLooijenBruchem47
9MarnixGroenZaltbommel48
10JochemVerheijNederhemert49
11LukasWestenengBruchem50
3 km Meisjes (12 t/m 15 jaar):
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1Milavan ZantenZaltbommel51
2RomySonneveldZaltbommel52
3IzaGijbenBruchem53
2 km Jongens (9 t/m 11 jaar):
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1JorisOomenBruchem15
2LarsMurrayBruchem16
3Demianvan NulandKerkwijk17
4JoostLooijenBruchem18
5SiepSinkeBruchem21
2 km Meisjes (9 t/m 11 jaar):
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1LinneKivitsWaalwijk19
2FloorHofstraTiel20
3Lauravan RijnsbergenBruchem22
1 km Jongens (t/m 8 jaar):
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1RafKivitsWaalwijk1
2Arthurvan RijnsbergenBruchem2
1 km Meisjes (t/m 8 jaar):
Volgnummer:Voornaam:Achternaam:Woonplaats:Startnummer:
1